THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Oct 16 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 1 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 16 5:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 2 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 16 7:00 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 3 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 16 7:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 4 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 17 12:00 AM
VS District
District logo 5 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Oct 17 12:00 AM
VS District
District logo 6 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Oct 17 TBA
AT Area
Area logo 7 TBD
TBD, TX
Oct 17 7:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 8 KISD Athletics Complex
Keller, TX
Oct 18 12:00 AM
AT Denton Ryan's Steele Awards Inv.
Denton Ryan's Steele Awards Inv. logo 9 Robson Ranch GC
Argyle, TX
Oct 18 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 10 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 11 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 12 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 13 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 21 TBA
AT Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Quarterfinals logo 14 TBD
TBD, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 15 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 16 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 6:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 17 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 6:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 18 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 24 TBA
AT Regional Semifinals
Regional Semifinals logo 19 Abilene
Abilene, TX
Oct 24 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 20 Central
Keller, TX
Oct 24 5:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 21 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 24 7:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 22 Central
Keller, TX
Oct 24 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 23 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 25 12:00 AM
AT San Antonio Invite
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 25 TBA
AT Regional Finals
Regional Finals logo 25 Abilene
Abilene, TX
Oct 25 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 26 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 27 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 6:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 28 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 6:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 29 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central (Homecoming)
Keller Central (Homecoming) logo 30 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 28 12:00 AM
AT Region
Region logo 31 Mae Simmons Park
Lubbock, TX
Oct 28 12:00 AM
AT Region
Region logo 32 Mae Simmons Park
Lubbock, TX
Oct 29 8:00 AM
AT District Tournament
District Tournament logo 33 TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 29 5:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 34 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 5:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 35 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 6:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 36 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 6:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 37 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 30 TBA
AT State Semifinals
State Semifinals logo 38 Texas A&M University
College Station, TX
Oct 31 TBA
AT State Finals
State Finals logo 39 Texas A&M University
College Station, TX
Oct 31 5:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 40 V.R. Eaton
Haslet, TX
Oct 31 5:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 41 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 31 6:00 PM
AT Keller
No Opponent Graphic Available Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 31 7:00 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 43 V.R. Eaton
Haslet, TX
Oct 31 7:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 44 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 01 8:00 AM
AT District Preview
District Preview logo 45 Rockwood
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 01 8:00 AM
AT District Preview
District Preview logo 46 Rockwood
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 01 8:00 AM
AT District Preview
District Preview logo 47 Rockwood GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 01 8:00 AM
AT District Preview
District Preview logo 48 Rockwood GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 01 8:00 AM
AT District Preview
District Preview logo 49 Rockwood GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 01 7:00 PM
VS Eaton (Senior Night)
Eaton (Senior Night) logo 50 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 02 12:00 AM
AT Scrimmage
Scrimmage logo 51 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Nov 02 12:00 AM
AT Scrimmage
Scrimmage logo 52 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Nov 02 12:00 AM
AT Scrimmage
Scrimmage logo 53 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Nov 04 8:00 AM
AT Bridlewood Chill
Bridlewood Chill logo 54 Bridlewood GC
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 04 8:00 AM
AT Bridlewood Chill
Bridlewood Chill logo 55 Bridlewood GC
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 05 12:00 AM
VS Scrimmage Trimble Tech
Scrimmage Trimble Tech logo 56 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 12:00 AM
VS Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech logo 57 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 12:00 AM
VS Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech logo 58 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 4:00 PM
AT Allen
Allen logo 59 Allen
Allen, TX
Nov 05 4:00 PM
AT Allen
Allen logo 60 Allen
Allen, TX
Nov 06 5:30 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 61 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 62 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 06 7:00 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 63 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 7:00 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 64 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 07 12:00 AM
AT Grapevine/Bowie Scrimmage
Grapevine/Bowie Scrimmage logo 65 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Nov 07 12:00 AM
AT Grapevine/Bowie Scrimmage
Grapevine/Bowie Scrimmage logo 66 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Nov 07 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine Tourney
Grapevine Tourney logo 67 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Nov 07 6:00 PM
AT Flower Mound
No Opponent Graphic Available Lewisville
Lewisville, TX
Nov 07 7:00 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 69 KISD Athletics Complex
Keller, TX
Nov 08 6:00 PM
AT Prosper
Prosper logo 70 Prosper
Prosper, TX
Nov 08 6:00 PM
AT Prosper
Prosper logo 71 Prosper
Prosper, TX
Nov 08 7:30 PM
AT Prosper
Prosper logo 72 Prosper
Prosper, TX
Nov 09 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 73 Old Settlers Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 09 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 74 Old Settlers Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 09 10:00 AM
AT Lake Highlands
Lake Highlands logo 75 Lake Highlands
Dallas, TX
Nov 09 10:00 AM
AT Lake Highlands
Lake Highlands logo 76 Lake Highlands
Dallas, TX
Nov 11 7:30 AM
AT Dragon Fall Cup
Dragon Fall Cup logo 77 Timarron CC
Southlake, TX
Nov 11 7:30 AM
AT Dragon Fall Cup
Dragon Fall Cup logo 78 Timarron CC
Southlake, TX
Nov 12 4:30 PM
VS Trinity
Trinity logo 79 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 12 4:30 PM
VS Trinity
Trinity logo 80 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 12 6:00 PM
VS Grand Prairie
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Nov 12 6:00 PM
VS Trinity
Trinity logo 82 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
AT Timberview
Timberview logo 83 Timberview
Arlington, TX
Nov 13 6:00 PM
AT Timberview
Timberview logo 84 Timberview
Arlington, TX
Nov 13 6:00 PM
AT Timberview
Timberview logo 85 Timberview
Arlington, TX
Nov 14 12:00 AM
AT Colleyville Tournament
Colleyville Tournament logo 86 Colleyville
Colleyville, TX
Nov 14 12:00 AM
AT Colleyville Tournament
Colleyville Tournament logo 87 Colleyville
Colleyville, TX
Nov 14 12:00 AM
AT Colleyville Tournament
Colleyville Tournament logo 88 Colleyville
Colleyville, TX
Nov 15 12:00 AM
AT Girls State Preview
Girls State Preview logo 89 Legacy Hills CC
Georgetown, TX
Nov 15 4:00 PM
AT Coppell
Coppell logo 90 Coppell
Coppell, TX
Nov 15 4:00 PM
AT Coppell
Coppell logo 91 Coppell
Coppell, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
AT Nike South Regional
Nike South Regional logo 92 Bear Branch Park
The Woodlands, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
AT Nike South Regional
Nike South Regional logo 93 Bear Branch Park
The Woodlands, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
AT Non Tisca Invite
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 95 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
VS Green & Black Dual
Green & Black Dual logo 96 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 16 12:00 AM
VS Green & Black Dual
Green & Black Dual logo 97 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 16 10:00 AM
AT Non Tisca
No Opponent Graphic Available Mansfield
Mansfield, TX
Nov 16 12:00 PM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 99 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 16 12:00 PM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 100 Carroll
Southlake, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Southlake Carroll Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC