THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 24 5:00 PM
AT Coppell West
Coppell West logo 1 Coppell West
Coppell, TX
Jan 24 5:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 2 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 5:00 PM
VS Coppell West
Coppell West logo 3 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
VS JJ Pearce Dual
JJ Pearce Dual logo 4 Carroll HS
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
VS JJ Pearce Dual
JJ Pearce Dual logo 5 Carroll HS
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
VS JJ Pearce Dual
JJ Pearce Dual logo 6 Carroll HS
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
AT Coppell West
Coppell West logo 7 Coppell West
Coppell, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 8 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 6:00 PM
VS Coppell West
Coppell West logo 9 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 24 7:00 PM
AT Coppell West
Coppell West logo 10 Coppell West
Coppell, TX
Jan 24 7:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 11 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 24 7:00 PM
VS Coppell West
Coppell West logo 12 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 25 8:00 AM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 13 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 25 4:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 14 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 4:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 15 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 4:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 16 Keller
Keller, TX
Jan 25 6:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 17 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 6:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 18 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 6:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 19 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Jan 25 6:00 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 20 Keller
Keller, TX
Jan 25 7:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 21 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 7:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 22 Fossil Ridge High School
Fort Worth, TX
Jan 25 7:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 23 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Jan 25 7:45 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 24 Keller
Keller, TX
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Coyote Classic
Coyote Classic logo 25 Frisco Heritage HS
Frisco, TX
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Coyote Classic
Coyote Classic logo 26 Heritage HS
Frisco, TX
Jan 26 10:00 AM
AT Non Region Champs
Non Region Champs logo 27 Westside
Lewisville, TX
Jan 26 10:00 AM
AT NON-REGION CHAMPS - JV (may not have dive)
No Opponent Graphic Available Westside
Lewisville, TX
Jan 26 10:00 AM
AT Central
Central logo 29 Guyer High School
Denton, TX
Jan 26 10:00 AM
AT Jaguar JV Invit.
Jaguar JV Invit. logo 30 Flower Mound HS
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 28 7:30 AM
VS Dragon Fall Cup
Dragon Fall Cup logo 31 Timarron
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 7:30 AM
VS Dragon Fall Cup
Dragon Fall Cup logo 32 Timarron
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 5:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 33 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 5:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 34 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 5:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 35 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 5:00 PM
VS Grapevine
Grapevine logo 36 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 6:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 37 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 6:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 38 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 6:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 39 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 6:00 PM
VS Grapevine
Grapevine logo 40 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 41 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 42 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 43 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
VS Grapevine
Grapevine logo 44 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
VS Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage logo 45 CSH
Southlake, TX
Jan 28 7:00 PM
VS Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage logo 46 CSH
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 4:30 PM
VS Central
Central logo 47 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 4:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 48 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 4:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 49 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
VS Central
Central logo 50 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 51 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
AT Guyer
Guyer logo 52 Guyer HS
Denton, TX
Jan 29 6:00 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 53 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 7:30 PM
VS Central
Central logo 54 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 7:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 55 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Jan 29 7:30 PM
AT Guyer
Guyer logo 56 Guyer HS
Denton, TX
Jan 29 7:45 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 57 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Jan 30 5:00 PM
AT Flower Mound Meet
Flower Mound Meet logo 58 Flower Mound HS
Flower Mound, TX
Jan 31 12:00 AM
AT Region
Region logo 59 Lewisville-Westside
Lewisville, TX
Jan 31 TBA
AT REGION
No Opponent Graphic Available Lewisville Westside
Lewisville, TX
Jan 31 5:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 61 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 5:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 62 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 5:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 63 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 6:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 64 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 6:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 65 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 6:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 66 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 7:00 PM
VS Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 67 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 7:00 PM
AT Grapevine
Grapevine logo 68 Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
Jan 31 7:00 PM
AT Cross Timbers
Cross Timbers logo 69 Cross Timbers
Grapevine, TX
Feb 01 8:00 AM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 70 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 01 8:00 AM
AT Vanessa Close
Vanessa Close logo 71 Bridlewood
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 01 8:00 AM
AT Vanessa Close
Vanessa Close logo 72 Bridlewood
Flower Mound, TX
Feb 01 4:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 73 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 4:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 74 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 4:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 75 Bryon Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Feb 01 6:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 76 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 6:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 77 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 6:00 PM
VS Nelson
Nelson logo 78 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 6:00 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 79 Bryon Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Feb 01 7:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 80 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 7:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 81 Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 7:30 PM
VS Nelson
Nelson logo 82 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Feb 01 7:45 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 83 Bryon Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Feb 02 9:00 AM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 84 Eaton High School
Haslet, TX
Feb 02 11:00 AM
VS Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 85 Carroll Senior
Southlake, TX
Feb 02 11:00 AM
AT Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 86 Workmen Park
Arlington, TX
Feb 04 5:00 PM
AT Coppell North
Coppell North logo 87 Coppell North
Coppell, TX
Feb 04 5:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 88 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Feb 04 6:00 PM
AT Coppell North
Coppell North logo 89 Coppell North
Coppell, TX
Feb 04 6:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 90 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Feb 04 7:00 PM
AT Coppell North
Coppell North logo 91 Coppell North
Coppell, TX
Feb 04 7:00 PM
VS Coppell North
Coppell North logo 92 Dawson
Grapevine, TX
Feb 05 8:00 AM
AT Birdville
Birdville logo 93 Birdville
North Richland Hills, TX
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 94 Carroll Senior
Southlake, TX
Feb 05 4:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 95 Timber Creek High School
Fort Worth, TX
Feb 05 4:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 96 Timber Creek High School
Fort Worth, TX
Feb 05 4:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 97 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
AT Richland
Richland logo 98 RHS
North Richland Hills, TX
Feb 05 5:00 PM
AT Richland
Richland logo 99 RHS
North Richland Hills, TX
Feb 05 6:00 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 100 Timber Creek High School
Fort Worth, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Southlake Carroll Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC